ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14424378
nr 1442 4378
Mikael Frygelius
(1952-2001), Sverige
Mikael Frygelius (1952-2001), Sweden. Signed, HC-upplaga (hors de commerce). Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 38x46cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x59cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, HC-upplaga (hors de commerce). Färglitografi, bildmått: 38x46cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x59cm
Mikael Frygelius, Swedish painter, born 1952, dead 2001.
Withdrawn
Monday January 17 2022
at 18:58:55
Mikael Frygelius
Read more about Mikael Frygelius